QUALITY
ASSURANCE
Home / News / SPARES FOR SDLG LOADER L958F G9190 MOTOR GRADER

SPARES FOR SDLG LOADER L958F G9190 MOTOR GRADER

Views: 0     Author: Site Editor     Publish Time: 2022-07-07      Origin: Site

SPARES FOR SDLG LOADER L958F G9190 MOTOR GRADER


Sr. No.DISCRIPTIONPART NUMBERQTY
1SCREW40140000813
2WASHER40150001689
3SPHERICAL PLAIN BEARING402100004328
4WASHER283500010212
5SPHERICAL PLAIN BEARING40210000502
6RETAINING RING40150000462
7RETAINING RING40150000204
8SHAFT283500021314
9NUT40130003141
10NUT283500021411
11GEAR283500021214
12WASHER283500021515
13RETAINING RING40150001305
14SHAFT283500021114
15SKEEVE283500021614
16BOLT40110004474
17PLATE283500027514
18BREAK DISK290700206514
19NEEDLE ROLLER40900001584
20SUN GEAR290700126711
21PLANET GEAR290700127114
22PIN28350002061200
23BUCKET TOOTH 2291700399614
24BUCKET TOOTH 3291700399514
25BUCKET TOOTH 12917003994124
26BUCKET TOOTH 4291700369822
27BUCKET TOOTH 6291700369622
28BUCKET TOOTH 291700369722917003697210
29KIT SEAL  HYADRAULIC376901710
30PLATE REACTION9C84181
31RETAINER2G556720
32SEAL1P370010
33STRIP WEAR1289654100
34STRIP WEAR333096050
35CLAMP1W66943
36BASE AS11814614
37KIT RING164757210
38WASHER THRUST328966920
39SEAL PIN4337105100
40SEAL7D888320
41CLAMP8N27453
42KIT SEAL  HYADRAULIC246591610
43SHIM (0.254-MM THK)7D888120
44KIT-CYLINDER HEAD7E89262
45RETAINER7W194410
46SPRING8C344220
47GEAR-PLANET164307112
48WIRING HARNESS41900028441
49TANK4100019095
50O RING41100097011220
51RADIATOR41100019081
52EGR COOLER41100018410325
53SWING ARM283500036615
54DRIVE GEAR283500015115
55GASKET EGR411000254902115
56GASKET EGR411000254901115
57JOINT BEARING40210000505
58BEARING40210000435
59BEARING40210000465
60GEAR PUMP11C01912
61BREAK DISK290700206514
62GEAR PUMP11C00382
63SEAL40300010955
64SEAL RING40300010965
65WHEEL STUND4110001903013200
66WHEEL STUND4110001903017200
67DUST HOOD4120001739006150
68REATINER RING4120001739007150
69SQUARE4120001739008150
70O RING4120001739003100
71BRAKE PISTON412000173900925
72BRAKE SHOE4120001739016150


Copyright  2022 Shandong Weiman Machinery Co., Ltd.
 
QUALITY
ASSURANCE