QUALITY
ASSURANCE
Home / News / Company new / REQUIRE SPARES FOR SDLG LOADER SDLG G9190

REQUIRE SPARES FOR SDLG LOADER SDLG G9190

Views: 1     Author: Site Editor     Publish Time: 2022-07-07      Origin: Site

SPARES FOR SDLG LOADER  SDLG G9190


Sr. No.DISCRIPTIONPART NUMBERQTY
1CAP PLUG4110001903096100
2SCREW4110001903098100
3BRAKE SHOE411000190310030
4BOLT4110001903101100
5BRAKE CYLINDER411000190310330
6RETURN SPRING411000190310440
7BRAKE ANCHORAGE41100019031052
8SCREW411000190310710
9PUMP ROTOR41200079031
10PARKING BRAKE4110001742201
11BRAKE DRUM41100003670481
12SHAFT41100022300511
13HOUSING41100022300521
14TAPPET COVER BOLT411000116713710
15CYLINDER HEAD BOLT411000097004620
16SEALING RING411000190311420
17O RING411000190311520
18CONNECTION FLANGE41100019031162
19WASHER411000190311720
20SEALING RING411000190311920
21SPACER SLEEVE411000190312020
22SCREW411000190315548
23SEAT411000190312220
24STEP411000190312310
25SCREW411000190302820
26O RING411000190312520
27BEARING SEAT411000190312610
28WASHER411000190303138
29SCREW411000190312824
30SLEEVE41100019031616
31O RING411000190313120
32SHIM411000190307420
33GUARD PLATE411000190307810
34SPACER SLEEVE411000190308110
35SPACER SLEEVE411000190308310
36NUT411000190308910
37SHIM411000190315810
38SHIM411000190315910
39SHIM411000190316010
40SHIM411000190316210
41SHIM411000190316310
42SHIM411000190316410


Copyright  2022 Shandong Weiman Machinery Co., Ltd.
 
QUALITY
ASSURANCE