QUALITY
ASSURANCE
Home / News / Company new / One Batch of Sea order parts Deliver to Oversea customer

One Batch of Sea order parts Deliver to Oversea customer

Views: 9     Author: Site Editor     Publish Time: 2021-04-08      Origin: Site

As customer requst ,we offer those spare parts mainly is for Grander G9190 and wheel loader LG958L which with Dachai engine .Customer need HS code and we encluded that for customer using ,offer all documents for them quickly .Due to China Covid-19 Control very good ,more and more customer come to order us parts .we thank you for them trust .


A29596777EEC00D39618D436A20B297D  B1D4ABFB90972FEAF0D31D61FF54197B


1 ERG COOLER 4110001841032
2 AIR CYLINDER 4120006350
3 ACCELATOR PADEL 4130001081
4 INJECTOR PUMP 4110001009024
5 OIL PIPE TURBO 4110001841009
6 PRESSURE REGULATOR 4110001009056/F04255055
7 PLUG HEATOR 4110001007007/3750011-52D
8 RELAY BOX 4110000727108
9 SENSOR CAMSHAFT 4110001009070/360Z130B98D
10 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR 4110003984008/3602185B48DA
11 ENGINE MOUNTING 4110001528
12 HOSE RADIATOR 28030006631
13 HOSE RADIATOR 28030006291
15 SEALING KIT 4120004762016
16 SEALING UNIT STARTER 4120004763011
17 BALL JOINT FRONT EXLE. 28080002211
18 BALL JOINT   28080002541
19 U.J. ASSY 4110001858
20 BRAKE SHOE 4110001903100
21 SEALING 4120008093014
22 KIT STEERING 4120004770019
23 GEAR PUMP 4120007384
24 CONTROL VALVE KIT 4120004032012
25 SEALING SHAFT 28350003661
26 GEAR SEALING 28350001511
27 WEAR PLATE SWING 28350001651
28 WEAR PLATE SWING 28350001661
29 GUIDE PLATE 28350001681
30 WEAR PLATE 28350002101
31 SHIM SWING 28350001731
32 SHOE SWING 28350001671
33 WEAR PLATE 28350001691
34 PLATE 28350001491
35 GUIDE BEARING BALL 28350001211
36 STRIP WEAR 28350002251
37 SEALING KIT 41200047660007
38 SEALING KIT 4120004771015
39 WEAR PLATE 28350001161
40 WEAR PLATE 2835001191
41 SEALING KIT 4120004767010
42 SEALING KIT 4120001768017
43 SEALING KIT 4120004769010


Copyright  2022 Shandong Weiman Machinery Co., Ltd.
 
QUALITY
ASSURANCE