QUALITY
ASSURANCE
Home / Products / SDLG Parts / LG956L LG958L Wheel loader Spare parts MZJ-200A/006 Relay 4130000695

PRODUCT CATEGORY

CONTACT US

LG956L LG958L Wheel loader Spare parts MZJ-200A/006 Relay 4130000695


SDLG Wheel loader parts for: LG916, LG918, LG920, LG933, LG933L, L933, LG936, LG936L, L936, LG938, LG938L, L938, L938F, LG946, LG946L, L946, L948F, LG950, LG952, LG952H, LG952L, L952D, LG953, L953F, LG956, LG956L, L956F, L956FH, LG958, LG958L, L958F, LG968, L968F, LG978, L978F, L975F, LG989, L989F.

SDLG Motor Grader parts for: G9138, G9165, G9180, G9190, G9200, G9220,G9290.

SDLG Excavators parts for:LG660, LG665E, LG680E, LG685E, LG690E, LG6135E, LG6150E, LG6210E, LG6225E, LG6235E, LG6250E, LG6270E, LG6300E, LG6360E, LG6400E, LG6460E, E6160F, E660FL, E680F, E690F, E6125F, E6135F, E6150F, E6210F, E6225F, E6235F, E6250F, E6300F, E6360F, E6400F, E6460F, E6500F, LGW6150E, E7150F Wheeled excavators.

SDLG Road Roller parts for: RD730, RS7120, RS8140, RS8160, RS8180, RS8200, RS8220

SDLG Backhoe loaders parts for: LGB680, B877, B876, B877F, B2422F.
Availability:
Quantity:

LG956L LG958L Wheel loader Spare parts MZJ-200A/006 Relay 4130000695


IMG_8984


1 Relay 4130000695
2 Lock Ring 4110002515002
3 Hose 4041002571
4 Sealing Ring 2030900061
5 Hose 2903002546
6 Washer 4015000288
7 Bolt 3030900105
8 Gear Pump 4120002117
9 Control Valve Assy 4120000064
10 Bearing 4021000050
11 Nut 4013000020
12 Bolt 4011000236
13 Hose 29130013331
14 Screw 3050900002
15 Fuel Level Sensor 4130002496
16 Screw 4014000088
17 Washer 4015000110
18 Lock Nut 4013000064
19 Flange 3050900057
20 Hose 29010014531
21 Middle Bracket 29080000032
22 Pin 29070000461
23 Repair Kit 4120006349003
24 Oil Seal 4030001094
25 Differential Pinion 29070020141
26 Thrust Washer 29070020171
27 Sleeve 29250011271
28 Plastic Plug 29270009421
29 Bearing 4021000042
30 Pin 29250004031
31 Pin 29250004041
32 Sleeve 29250011281
33 Sleeve 29250011291
34 Bearing 4021000134
35 Sleeve 29250011761
36 Pin 4120001739061
37 Sleeve 29250009441
38 Sleeve 29250009451
39 Planet Gear 29070019831
40 Snap Ring 3050900042
41 Shim 29070013181
42 Oil Seal 4110002791
43 Brake Valve 4120006889
44 Screw 29070000112
45 Lock Nut 4013000193
46 Hydraulic Filter 29100000061
47 Filter 4120001954001
48 Gear Shaft 29050020171
49 Bushing 4120005980010
50 Bushing 4120005980012
51 Bushing 4120006629004
52 Bushing 4120005999016
53 Bushing 4120006001004
54 Bushing 4120006001019
55 Retaining Ring 4120000560514
56 Retaining Ring 4120000560515
57 Filter Insert 4120003296
58 Friction Disc 3030900106
59 Friction Disc 3030900140
60 Friction Disc 2030900020
61 Friction Disc 2030900028
62 Shim 29270009311
63 Shim 29270009321
64 Shim 29270001061
65 Gasket 29070000261
66 Pin 4043000112
67 Propeller Shaft Assy 29080006531
68 Intermediate Housing 2908000652001
69 Propeller Shaft Assy 29050006531
70 Fuel Filter 29020001101
71 Plate 4110002520017
72 Plate 4110002520018
73 Impeller 4110002520007
74 Stator 4110002520009
75 Turbine 4110002520011
76 Cover 4110002520012
77 Pin 29270011581
78 Pin 29270018131
79 Gasket 4110000011089
80 Shim 3030900147
81 Washer 4040000001
82 Hose 29030034851
83 Gear Shaft 3030900149
84 Planet Gear 3030900148
85 Roller Needle 4090000001
86 Retaining Ring 3030900154
87 Planet Carrier 29050025621
88 Stop Plate 29050025611
89 Sun Gear 3030900153
90 Spring 29050024291
91 Pin 29050024301
92 Roller 29050019541
93 Pin 4043000060
94 Temp. Sensor 4130000202
95 Gear Pump 4120001715
96 Control Valve 29190014621
97 Reservoir 4190002863
98 Control Cable 4110002903001
99 Gas Spring 29330014621
100 Pipe 29220008811
101 Control Mechanism Assy 4110002903
102 Shaft 4110000084092
103 Lock Nut 4013000066
104 Bearing 4021000076
105 Bearing 4021000018
106 Tube 29270008001
107 Joint 40410000564
108 Bolt Pin 4120001739010
109 Bearing 4021000139
110 Elastic Plate 4110000084083
111 Elastic Plate 4110000084096
112 Piston 4120001739009
113 Elastic Plate 4110000190006
114 Elastic Plate 4110000190007
115 Shock Absorber 4110000460
116 Gear Pump 4120008462
117 Wiring Harness 29050025363
118 Turbocharger (Holset) 612601111069
119 Fuel Filter 1000700909
120 Oil Filter 1000424655
121 Fuel Filter 1000442956
122 Thermostat 13021133
123 Water Pump 1000054021
124 Tensioner 13031840
125 V-Belt 13033963
126 V-Belt 13023543
127 V-Belt 13021207
128 V-Belt 13023351
129 Pipe 612600130500
130 Pipe 612600113640
131 Filter Assy 612600083452
132 Water Pump 612600061739
133 Cylinder Liner 13056682
134 Oil Cooler 13034889
135 Gasket Cyl. Head 612600040355
136 Solenoid 13026697
137 Water Pump 1000054019
138 Hose 13057686
139 Alternator 612600090808
140 Flexible Shaft 612600140038
141 Starting Motor (Old Type) 612600090340
142 Oil Pipe 612600015335
143 Hose 13022542
144 Hose 13022551
145 Alternator 1001752070
146 Oil Cooler 13039785
147 Hose 13037330
148 Starting Motor 612600090806
149 Alternator 612600090832
150 Nozzle Holder Insert 612600040099
151 Sealing Ring 406060010
152 Flange 4644 302 250
153 Diaphragm 4644 330 239
154 Thrust Washer 0730 150 759
155 Hose 0750 147 257
156 Hose 0750 147 208
157 Hose 0750 147 117
158 Hose 0750 147 036
159 Hose 0750 147 048
160 Gasket 4644 302 211
161 Gasket 4644 311 214
162 Interm. Ring 4644 330 222
163 Screw Plug 0636 305 024
164 Brake Shoe (1 Set = 2 Pcs) 0899 202 438
165 Washer 0730 001 593
166 Breather Cup 0750 131 027
167 Rectangle Seal Ring W041200050
168 Pin Z310010760
169 V-Belt W48000346
170 Main Drive Shaft 5360581
171 Sun Gear Z610240241
172 Sleeve 5386777
173 Middle Drive Shaft Z320730160
174 Rear Drive Shaft Z321260050
175 Pin Z3B00302800
176 Pin Z3B00202900
177 Pin Z320030650
178 Pin Z310010280
179 Sleeve Z3B00303200
180 Bushing Z310010561
181 Bushing Z310010571
182 Bushing Z310010581
183 Flexibility Plank W020700020
184 Coupling Wheel W020200081
185 Turbine W020700003
186 Gear Pump W42201000
187 Snap Ring B070150006
188 Snap Ring (1 Bag = 25 Pcs) B070256002
189 Snap Ring (1 Bag = 10 Pcs) B070214802
190 Snap Ring (1 Bag = 10 Pcs) B070159003
191 Snap Ring (1 Bag = 10 Pcs) B070213001
192 Snap Ring B070156803
193 Snap Ring (1 Bag = 10 Pcs) B070213502
194 Starting Motor (Old Type) C3415325
195 Fuel Pipe C4931029
196 Clamp C3415546 / C3905216
197 Turbocharger C4049355
198 Oil Pump C5346430
199 V-Belt C5318545
200 Tube G5311382
201 Alternator C3979372
202 Gasket C3940245
203 Oil Pump C4941464
204 Oil Pump C3966840
205 Alternator C3935530
206 Alternator D7019-3701100
207 Alternator 3701010-D473
208 Ring Piston 240100071026
209 Universal Cross Joint 41x118 mm
210 Middle Drive Shaft Z320730160
211 Oil Level Gauge 4120000093
212 Nipple 4120001740
213 Connector 4120001739015
214 Button 4130000426
215 Pin 40430000338
216 Pipe 13037871
217 Fan Cabin W370000160B
218 Brake Booster 5400716
219 hose 01175634
220 Bearing 4021000030
221 Oil Seal 4030001002
222 Oil Seal 4043000789
223 RIM 5334439
224 Rim 5224338
225 Hose 5337948
226 Hose 5339268
227 Hose 5543117
228 bushing Z5100100102
229 bushing Z5100100202
230 Air Booster 5217528
231 Engine Repair Package WD12
232 Gasket Oil Pan C3938160
233 Water Cup 612600081322
234 O-Ring G2887953
235 Engine Repair Package WD10
236 bushing Z310010581
237 Hose 12200695
238 Spider Joint 4110000490001
239 Flange 29250009461
240 Air Brake Cylinder 4120000506
241 Piston 4120001739081
242 Sealing Ring 4120001739096
243 Lock Nut 29070021481
244 Thrust Washer 4644 308 265
245 Flange 29250001031
246 Flange 29250001051
247 Switch 4130001709
248 Bearing 4021000043
249 Filter 4120000452
250 PIN 29250001081
251 Pin 29250017661
252 Filter 4110001948041
253 Filter 7200002385
254 Filter 4110000112006
255 Filter ASSY 4110000507
256 BEARNG 4021000058
257 Oil Cooler 4120006094
258 Retaining Ring 4120001739007


Previous: 
Next: 
Copyright  2022 Shandong Weiman Machinery Co., Ltd.
 
QUALITY
ASSURANCE