QUALITY
ASSURANCE
Home / News / EC-480DL-PARTS

EC-480DL-PARTS

Views: 0     Author: Site Editor     Publish Time: 2022-05-09      Origin: Site

EC-480DL-PARTS


SL NO.PARTS NAMEPARTS NO.QUANTITY
1COOLANT PUMP205055431
2RUBBER MOULDING214154272
3O-RING9756971
4SEALING STRIP204796361
5V-BELT174182704
6V-BELT204593114
7BELT TENSIONER214792761
8IDLER PULLY217667171
9BALL BEARING172481944
10FUEL TANK O-RING146396064
11TURBO CHARGER214888601
12GASKET4709932
13CHARGE AIR HOSE151198492
14CHARGE AIR HOSE172476682
15COOLING FAN146076761
16SPEED MONITOR214269872
17SENSOR210979782
18TEMP. SENSOR215310721
19ALTERNATOR111703211
20O-RING9602598
21O-RING99332714
22FLEXIBLE COUPLING145310754
23O-RING9679554
24BUCKET CYL. SEALKIT145891454
25SET SCREW148837436
26ARM CYL. SEALKIT146256594
27FUEL PUMP216358011


Copyright  2022 Shandong Weiman Machinery Co., Ltd.
 
QUALITY
ASSURANCE