QUALITY
ASSURANCE
Home / Products / XCMG PARTS / 2BS315 Transmission Oil bottom casing shell 250202030 ZL40.6.5C

PRODUCT CATEGORY

CONTACT US

2BS315 Transmission Oil bottom casing shell 250202030 ZL40.6.5C

Availability:
Quantity:
  • 250202030
Piston ring assyPiston ring assy 6TL9.3
Piston ring13065822
Crankshaft612600020939
CrankshaftWP6 crankshaft
Oil transfer  pump for Cummins 6LT9.36LT9.3 fuel transfer pump
Oil transfer pumpWD10 Oil transfer pump
FilterFS36257
Connecting Bearing set for Weichai WD10612600030020 612600030033
Main bearing set for Weichai WD1081500010046
PISTON RING WD10612600030051
Weichai WD615 Engine Thrust Washer612600013918 612600013917
Connecting Bearing set for Weichai Deutz WP613025625
Main bearing set for Weichai Deutz WP613034907
Piston ring13065822
Thrust Washer12273934 12273935
Turbocharger612601111005
Fan612600100189
Thermostat615G00060016
Fuel return pipe assembly612600081329
Poly V belt612600090682
Poly V belt612600061349
Starter motor612600090340
Air filter612600114993
Oil pupm for Weichai Deutz WP613029828
Fan  for Weichai Deutz Wp613056935
starter motor WP613031962
air filter Weichai Deutz WP613065627
Pneumatic cylinder4120006349
Pneumatic cylinder4120006350
Rim4190000412
Gearbox housingGearbox housing L956F
Air filter612600114527
Left Door lock assyLeft Door lock assy
Right Door lock assyRight Door lock assy  956F
Pneumatic cylinder XCMG LW500FN860165996
The Second Shaft Assembly
GEARBOX TORQUE CONVERTER MovementGEARBOX TORQUE CONVERTER Movement LW500FN
GEARBOX REPALRI KITGEARBOX REPALRI KIT  LW500FN
Return oil filter803164329
Working pump803004063
Steering pump CBGj2080H803004104
Flow control valve803089055
Steering Gear803086404
Turning cylinder seal kit XGYG01-042D860129249
Boom cylinder seal kit860134961
Seal package of tilt cylinder assembly  XGYG01-137.3803069930
Fillter803176572
Throttle control803004130
Filter860125403
Transmission control valve assy250200147
Transmission Pump803004322
Working pump shaft gear272200123
Steering pump shaft gear272200151
Revese-1st driving plate250200527
Reverse-1st friction plate250200531
1st forward piston272200126
1st forward cyclinder272200127
1st forward planetary carrier272200725
Reverse piston272200578
2nd forward driving plate250200521
2nd forward friction plate250200522
Flange272200179
Oil sum box250202030
Serainer bracket  assembly250202031
Front transmission shaft251805363
Rear transmissinon shaft251805364
Crossing shaft860125124
Bolt M30x2x100805048807
Planetary pinion carrier assy275301700
Gear250300320
Sway bracket250200492
Pin250200456
Bushing250200493
Pin252112100
Bushing252112094
Pin251806004
Pin251806002
Bushing252112095
Pin251400276
Upper Shaft Pin251804280
Pin252903797
Blade with Bolt M20x70252102253 252102252
Electric motor802141469 802141471 802141475
Doctor-bar802141471
multifunction valve803004037
Pin251800308
Pin251808107
Bearring800513997
Bearing800500278
Pin250400158
Pin252100419
Bushing252100390
Bushing252112051
LG936L BALDE Inlcude the bolt nutLG936L BLADE
Out put shaft29050023552
Bearing4021000285
Bushing29050025851
Pin4043000173
Bushing4043001508
Pin4043001507
Bushing4043001508
Pin4043001506
Pin4043000728
Bushing4043000439
Pin4043001470
Bushing4043000752
Plantary Carrier2907001266
Pin2925001834
Bearing4120006629011
Pin4043001471
Pin4043001060
Bushing4120006628006
fuel filter13020488


Previous: 
Next: 
Copyright  2022 Shandong Weiman Machinery Co., Ltd.
 
QUALITY
ASSURANCE