QUALITY
ASSURANCE
Home / Products / SDLG Parts / 29050025621 Gearbox first gear planet carrier for wheel loader

PRODUCT CATEGORY

CONTACT US

29050025621 Gearbox first gear planet carrier for wheel loader

SDLG Wheel loader parts for: LG916, LG918, LG920, LG933, LG933L, L933, LG936, LG936L, L936, LG938, LG938L, L938, L938F, LG946, LG946L, L946, L948F, LG950, LG952, LG952H, LG952L, L952D, LG953, L953F, LG956, LG956L, L956F, L956FH, LG958, LG958L, L958F, LG968, L968F, LG978, L978F, L975F, LG989, L989F.

SDLG Motor Grader parts for: G9138, G9165, G9180, G9190, G9200, G9220,G9290.

SDLG Excavators parts for:LG660, LG665E, LG680E, LG685E, LG690E, LG6135E, LG6150E, LG6210E, LG6225E, LG6235E, LG6250E, LG6270E, LG6300E, LG6360E, LG6400E, LG6460E, E6160F, E660FL, E680F, E690F, E6125F, E6135F, E6150F, E6210F, E6225F, E6235F, E6250F, E6300F, E6360F, E6400F, E6460F, E6500F, LGW6150E, E7150F Wheeled excavators.

SDLG Road Roller parts for: RD730, RS7120, RS8140, RS8160, RS8180, RS8200, RS8220

SDLG Backhoe loaders parts for: LGB680, B877, B876, B877F, B2422F.
Availability:
Quantity:

SDLG Wheel loader parts for: LG916, LG918, LG920, LG933, LG933L, L933, LG936, LG936L, L936, LG938, LG938L, L938, L938F, LG946, LG946L, L946, L948F, LG950, LG952, LG952H, LG952L, L952D, LG953, L953F, LG956, LG956L, L956F, L956FH, LG958, LG958L, L958F, LG968, L968F, LG978, L978F, L975F, LG989, L989F.


SDLG Motor Grader parts for: G9138, G9165, G9180, G9190, G9200, G9220,G9290.


SDLG Excavators parts for:LG660, LG665E, LG680E, LG685E, LG690E, LG6135E, LG6150E, LG6210E, LG6225E, LG6235E, LG6250E, LG6270E, LG6300E, LG6360E, LG6400E, LG6460E, E6160F, E660FL, E680F, E690F, E6125F, E6135F, E6150F, E6210F, E6225F, E6235F, E6250F, E6300F, E6360F, E6400F, E6460F, E6500F, LGW6150E, E7150F Wheeled excavators.


SDLG Road Roller parts for: RD730, RS7120, RS8140, RS8160, RS8180, RS8200, RS8220


SDLG Backhoe loaders parts for: LGB680, B877, B876, B877F, B2422F.


1Relay4130000695
2Lock Ring4110002515002
3Hose4041002571
4Sealing Ring2030900061
5Hose2903002546
6Washer4015000288
7Bolt3030900105
8Gear Pump4120002117
9Control Valve Assy4120000064
10Bearing4021000050
11Nut4013000020
12Bolt4011000236
13Hose29130013331
14Screw3050900002
15Fuel Level Sensor4130002496
16Screw4014000088
17Washer4015000110
18Lock Nut4013000064
19Flange3050900057
20Hose29010014531
21Middle Bracket29080000032
22Pin29070000461
23Repair Kit4120006349003
24Oil Seal4030001094
25Differential Pinion29070020141
26Thrust Washer29070020171
27Sleeve29250011271
28Plastic Plug29270009421
29Bearing4021000042
30Pin29250004031
31Pin29250004041
32Sleeve29250011281
33Sleeve29250011291
34Bearing4021000134
35Sleeve29250011761
36Pin4120001739061
37Sleeve29250009441
38Sleeve29250009451
39Planet Gear29070019831
40Snap Ring3050900042
41Shim29070013181
42Oil Seal4110002791
43Brake Valve4120006889
44Screw29070000112
45Lock Nut4013000193
46Hydraulic Filter29100000061
47Filter4120001954001
48Gear Shaft29050020171
49Bushing4120005980010
50Bushing4120005980012
51Bushing4120006629004
52Bushing4120005999016
53Bushing4120006001004
54Bushing4120006001019
55Retaining Ring4120000560514
56Retaining Ring4120000560515
57Filter Insert4120003296
58Friction Disc3030900106
59Friction Disc3030900140
60Friction Disc2030900020
61Friction Disc2030900028
62Shim29270009311
63Shim29270009321
64Shim29270001061
65Gasket29070000261
66Pin4043000112
67Propeller Shaft Assy29080006531
68Intermediate Housing2908000652001
69Propeller Shaft Assy29050006531
70Fuel Filter29020001101
71Plate4110002520017
72Plate4110002520018
73Impeller4110002520007
74Stator4110002520009
75Turbine4110002520011
76Cover4110002520012
77Pin29270011581
78Pin29270018131
79Gasket4110000011089
80Shim3030900147
81Washer4040000001
82Hose29030034851
83Gear Shaft3030900149
84Planet Gear3030900148
85Roller Needle4090000001
86Retaining Ring3030900154
87Planet Carrier29050025621
88Stop Plate29050025611
89Sun Gear3030900153
90Spring29050024291
91Pin29050024301
92Roller29050019541
93Pin4043000060
94Temp. Sensor4130000202
95Gear Pump4120001715
96Control Valve29190014621
97Reservoir4190002863
98Control Cable4110002903001
99Gas Spring29330014621
100Pipe29220008811
101Control Mechanism Assy4110002903
102Shaft4110000084092
103Lock Nut4013000066
104Bearing4021000076
105Bearing4021000018
106Tube29270008001
107Joint40410000564
108Bolt Pin4120001739010
109Bearing4021000139
110Elastic Plate4110000084083
111Elastic Plate4110000084096
112Piston4120001739009
113Elastic Plate4110000190006
114Elastic Plate4110000190007
115Shock Absorber4110000460
116Gear Pump4120008462
117Wiring Harness29050025363
118Turbocharger (Holset)612601111069
119Fuel Filter1000700909
120Oil Filter1000424655
121Fuel Filter1000442956
122Thermostat13021133
123Water Pump1000054021
124Tensioner13031840
125V-Belt13033963
126V-Belt13023543
127V-Belt13021207
128V-Belt13023351
129Pipe612600130500
130Pipe612600113640
131Filter Assy612600083452
132Water Pump612600061739
133Cylinder Liner13056682
134Oil Cooler13034889
135Gasket Cyl. Head612600040355
136Solenoid13026697
137Water Pump1000054019
138Hose13057686
139Alternator612600090808
140Flexible Shaft612600140038
141Starting Motor (Old Type)612600090340
142Oil Pipe612600015335
143Hose13022542
144Hose13022551
145Alternator1001752070
146Oil Cooler13039785
147Hose13037330
148Starting Motor612600090806
149Alternator612600090832
150Nozzle Holder Insert612600040099
151Sealing Ring406060010
152Flange4644 302 250
153Diaphragm4644 330 239
154Thrust Washer0730 150 759
155Hose0750 147 257
156Hose0750 147 208
157Hose0750 147 117
158Hose0750 147 036
159Hose0750 147 048
160Gasket4644 302 211
161Gasket4644 311 214
162Interm. Ring4644 330 222
163Screw Plug0636 305 024
164Brake Shoe (1 Set = 2 Pcs)0899 202 438
165Washer0730 001 593
166Breather Cup0750 131 027
167Rectangle Seal RingW041200050
168PinZ310010760
169V-BeltW48000346
170Main Drive Shaft5360581
171Sun GearZ610240241
172Sleeve5386777
173Middle Drive ShaftZ320730160
174Rear Drive ShaftZ321260050
175PinZ3B00302800
176PinZ3B00202900
177PinZ320030650
178PinZ310010280
179SleeveZ3B00303200
180BushingZ310010561
181BushingZ310010571
182BushingZ310010581
183Flexibility PlankW020700020
184Coupling WheelW020200081
185TurbineW020700003
186Gear PumpW42201000
187Snap RingB070150006
188Snap Ring (1 Bag = 25 Pcs)B070256002
189Snap Ring (1 Bag = 10 Pcs)B070214802
190Snap Ring (1 Bag = 10 Pcs)B070159003
191Snap Ring (1 Bag = 10 Pcs)B070213001
192Snap RingB070156803
193Snap Ring (1 Bag = 10 Pcs)B070213502
194Starting Motor (Old Type)C3415325
195Fuel PipeC4931029
196ClampC3415546 / C3905216
197TurbochargerC4049355
198Oil PumpC5346430
199V-BeltC5318545
200TubeG5311382
201AlternatorC3979372
202GasketC3940245
203Oil PumpC4941464
204Oil PumpC3966840
205AlternatorC3935530
206AlternatorD7019-3701100
207Alternator3701010-D473
208Ring Piston240100071026
209Universal Cross Joint41x118 mm
210Middle Drive ShaftZ320730160
211Oil Level Gauge4120000093
212Nipple4120001740
213Connector4120001739015
214Button4130000426
215Pin40430000338
216Pipe13037871
217Fan CabinW370000160B
218Brake Booster5400716
219hose01175634
220Bearing4021000030
221Oil Seal4030001002
222Oil Seal4043000789
223RIM5334439
224Rim5224338
225Hose5337948
226Hose5339268
227Hose5543117
228bushingZ5100100102
229bushingZ5100100202
230Air Booster5217528
231Engine Repair PackageWD12
232Gasket Oil PanC3938160
233Water Cup612600081322
234O-RingG2887953
235Engine Repair PackageWD10
236bushingZ310010581
237Hose12200695
238Spider Joint4110000490001
239Flange29250009461
240Air Brake Cylinder4120000506
241Piston4120001739081
242Sealing Ring4120001739096
243Lock Nut29070021481
244Thrust Washer4644 308 265
245Flange29250001031
246Flange29250001051
247Switch4130001709
248Bearing4021000043
249Filter4120000452
250PIN29250001081
251Pin29250017661
252Filter4110001948041
253Filter7200002385
254Filter4110000112006
255Filter ASSY4110000507
256BEARNG4021000058
257Oil Cooler4120006094
258Retaining Ring4120001739007


Previous: 
Next: 
Copyright  2022 Shandong Weiman Machinery Co., Ltd.
 
QUALITY
ASSURANCE