QUALITY
ASSURANCE
Home / Products / XCMG PARTS / 252903797 UPPER ARTICULATION PIN

PRODUCT CATEGORY

CONTACT US

252903797 UPPER ARTICULATION PIN

Availability:
Quantity:
  • 252903797
1Piston ring assyPiston ring assy 6TL9.3
2Piston ring13065822
3Crankshaft612600020939
4CrankshaftWP6 crankshaft
5Oil transfer  pump for Cummins 6LT9.36LT9.3 fuel transfer pump
6Oil transfer pumpWD10 Oil transfer pump
7FilterFS36257
8Connecting Bearing set for Weichai WD10612600030020 612600030033
9Main bearing set for Weichai WD1081500010046
10PISTON RING WD10612600030051
11Weichai WD615 Engine Thrust Washer612600013918 612600013917
12Connecting Bearing set for Weichai Deutz WP613025625
13Main bearing set for Weichai Deutz WP613034907
14Piston ring13065822
15Thrust Washer12273934 12273935
16Turbocharger612601111005
17Fan612600100189
18Thermostat615G00060016
19Fuel return pipe assembly612600081329
20Poly V belt612600090682
21Poly V belt612600061349
22Starter motor612600090340
23Air filter612600114993
24Oil pupm for Weichai Deutz WP613029828
25Fan  for Weichai Deutz Wp613056935
26starter motor WP613031962
27air filter Weichai Deutz WP613065627
28Pneumatic cylinder4120006349
29Pneumatic cylinder4120006350
30Rim4190000412
31Gearbox housingGearbox housing L956F
32Air filter612600114527
33Left Door lock assyLeft Door lock assy
34Right Door lock assyRight Door lock assy  956F
35Pneumatic cylinder XCMG LW500FN860165996
36The Second Shaft Assembly
37GEARBOX TORQUE CONVERTER MovementGEARBOX TORQUE CONVERTER Movement LW500FN
38GEARBOX REPALRI KITGEARBOX REPALRI KIT  LW500FN
39Return oil filter803164329
40Working pump803004063
41Steering pump CBGj2080H803004104
42Flow control valve803089055
43Steering Gear803086404
44Turning cylinder seal kit XGYG01-042D860129249
45Boom cylinder seal kit860134961
46Seal package of tilt cylinder assembly  XGYG01-137.3803069930
47Fillter803176572
48Throttle control803004130
49Filter860125403
50Transmission control valve assy250200147
51Transmission Pump803004322
52Working pump shaft gear272200123
53Steering pump shaft gear272200151
54Revese-1st driving plate250200527
55Reverse-1st friction plate250200531
561st forward piston272200126
571st forward cyclinder272200127
581st forward planetary carrier272200725
59Reverse piston272200578
602nd forward driving plate250200521
612nd forward friction plate250200522
62Flange272200179
63Oil sum box250202030
64Serainer bracket  assembly250202031
65Front transmission shaft251805363
66Rear transmissinon shaft251805364
67Crossing shaft860125124
68Bolt M30x2x100805048807
69Planetary pinion carrier assy275301700
70Gear250300320
71Sway bracket250200492
72Pin250200456
73Bushing250200493
74Pin252112100
75Bushing252112094
76Pin251806004
77Pin251806002
78Bushing252112095
79Pin251400276
80Upper Shaft Pin251804280
81Pin252903797
82Blade with Bolt M20x70252102253 252102252
83Electric motor802141469 802141471 802141475
84Doctor-bar802141471
85multifunction valve803004037
86Pin251800308
87Pin251808107
88Bearring800513997
89Bearing800500278
90Pin250400158
91Pin252100419
92Bushing252100390
93Bushing252112051
94LG936L BALDE Inlcude the bolt nutLG936L BLADE
95Out put shaft29050023552
96Bearing4021000285
97Bushing29050025851
98Pin4043000173
99Bushing4043001508
100Pin4043001507
101Bushing4043001508
102Pin4043001506
103Pin4043000728
104Bushing4043000439
105Pin4043001470
106Bushing4043000752
107Plantary Carrier2907001266
108Pin2925001834
109Bearing4120006629011
110Pin4043001471
111Pin4043001060
112Bushing4120006628006
113fuel filter13020488


Previous: 
Next: 
Copyright  2022 Shandong Weiman Machinery Co., Ltd.
 
QUALITY
ASSURANCE